Systimax MM SC Duplex Adapter, Aqua. MFA-SC02-AQ.

Systimax MM SC Duplex Adapter, Aqua. LazrSPEED® SC Duplex Adapter, Single Pack. 150, 50 μm multimode fiber. Alignment sleeve material is phosphorous bronze. MFA-SC02-AQ. 108622895

Systimax MM SC Duplex Adapter, Aqua. LazrSPEED® SC Duplex Adapter, Single Pack. 150, 50 μm multimode fiber. Alignment Sleeve Material is phosphorous bronze.
Click To Enlarge
  • Item #: MFA-SC02-AQ
  • Manufacturer: Systimax
  • Manufacturer's Product Number: 108622895
  • Condition: New
  * Marked fields are required.
Qty*
Price $15.99
Availability In-Stock
# Available 1