Single Mode 2 Meters SC-SC Fiber Jumpers. SCSCSIMSM-2M.

Simplex Single Mode 2 Meters SC to SC Simplex Fiber Jumpers. New in package. SCSCSIMSM-2M. SC-SC SM SX 2 Meter.

New Single Mode 2 Meters SC to SC Symplex Fiber Jumpers New in package SCSCSIMSM-2M
Click To Enlarge
  • Item #: SCSCSIMSM-2M
  • Manufacturer: Simplex
  • Manufacturer's Product Number: SCSCSIMSM-2M
  • Condition: New
  * Marked fields are required.
Qty*
Price $9.99
30 or more $4.99 each
Availability In-Stock
# Available 70